Teamsgeschatte tijd1e rondeeindtijdverschil
Ron Santifort + Bart van Hasselaar55.1326.3055.000.13
Frank van de Weerd + Peter van de Haar26.1526.3026.300.15
Arthur Kratz + Corne Kool19.5018.5618.560.54
Cora Mulder + Marcelle van Ginkel59.5026.4958.101.40
Hans + Sven Wildeboer38.0016.5436.181.42
Janine + Leonie Verkerk1.10.0026.1553.3517.05
Anna Weerd + Inez Alkema35.0031.3131.313.30
Rinie Groeneveld + David Vermeer + Guus van Reenen50.0021.5846.223.38
Belinda van Mourik + Francis Roseboom39.0034.5434.544.06
Arjo + Wessel van de Kraats50.0022.3845.514.09
Henk Kerbof + Arjan Hoek51.0022.5146.424.18
Jeltje van Hardeveld + Gerard Roks56.4422.1551.385.06
Evelien Borren + Gerard van de Weerd55.0023.4249.545.06
Hanneke Schoeman + Gigi Hovy57.0024.4551.185.42
Henk van de Brandt en Ferdinand van Dop58.0026.0651.506.10
Julian Ariessen + Julian …..50.0020.2642.097.51
Johan van de Berg + Klaas Vermeer55.0023.0346.388.22
Marleen Groeneveld + Marco Davelaar + Dieder55.0023.35dnf